Saginaw
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Filter Replacement (Fits Blower Packages)
Saginaw
$25.47Filter Replacement (Fits Blower Packages)SCE-RF517$25.47 -
MSRP: $495.11$358.71 -
MSRP: $413.96$299.92 -
MSRP: $267.36$193.69 -
Assembly Fan Housing (10in.) 230v
Saginaw
MSRP: $928.30$672.55Assembly Fan Housing (10in.) 230vSCE-FA1010-230MSRP: $928.30$672.55 -
Assembly Fan Housing (4in.) 230v
Saginaw
MSRP: $424.58$307.61Assembly Fan Housing (4in.) 230vSCE-FA44-230MSRP: $424.58$307.61 -
Mini Quarter Turn Keylocking Door Latch (Chrome)
Saginaw
$31.08Mini Quarter Turn Keylocking Door Latch (Chrome)SCE-MINQK$31.08 -
$78.14 -
$34.63 -
LATCH 1/4-TURN w/ 5mm D. BIT INSERT (CHROME)
Saginaw
$34.63LATCH 1/4-TURN w/ 5mm D. BIT INSERT (CHROME)SCE-DL5MDB$34.63 -
LATCH 1/4-TURN w/ 8mm SQ INSERT (BLACK)
Saginaw
$25.72LATCH 1/4-TURN w/ 8mm SQ INSERT (BLACK)SCE-DL8SB$25.72 -
$55.79 -
$50.94 -
$55.22 -
MSRP: $203.59$148.90 -
MSRP: $103.42$75.64 -
MSRP: $31,736.77$30,066.33Qty in Cart: 0Price:MSRP: $31,736.77$30,066.33Subtotal: -
MSRP: $16,915.40$16,025.07Qty in Cart: 0Price:MSRP: $16,915.40$16,025.07Subtotal: -
MSRP: $24,504.26$23,214.49Qty in Cart: 0Price:MSRP: $24,504.26$23,214.49Subtotal: -
$107.48 -
$63.96 -
$63.37 -
$420.31Qty in Cart: 0Price:$420.31Subtotal: -
$22.73 -
$72.19 -
Keys (Set of 2) for Standard Quarter Turn
Saginaw
$13.06Keys (Set of 2) for Standard Quarter TurnSCE-K333$13.06 -
$20.08 -
$767.57Qty in Cart: 0Price:$767.57Subtotal: -
$990.22Qty in Cart: 0Price:$990.22Subtotal: -
$1,023.39Qty in Cart: 0Price:$1,023.39Subtotal: -
$121.84 -
SCE-L9N366LP
Saginaw
$309.50Nema-1 Enclosure 0.048 and 0.060 carbon steel depending on its size. Spot weld construction 10-32 Standoffs provided for mounting optional sub-panels Removable Cover Black quarter turn latches...SCE-L9N366LP$309.50Qty in Cart: 0Price:$309.50Subtotal: -
$47.57 -
$35.27 -
$19.79 -
$19.79 -
LATCH 1/4-TURN w/ 8mm SQ INSERT (CHROME)
Saginaw
$25.72LATCH 1/4-TURN w/ 8mm SQ INSERT (CHROME)SCE-DL8SC$25.72 -
Assembly Fan Housing (6in.) 230v
Saginaw
MSRP: $696.23$504.43Assembly Fan Housing (6in.) 230vSCE-FA66-230MSRP: $696.23$504.43 -
$101.91 -
$76.44 -
SCE-WSSBTD
Saginaw
$689.64Door S.S. Workstation Blank Top SCE-WSBTD Powder coated RAL 7035 gray.SCE-WSSBTD Powder coated RAL 7035 gray.SCE-STWBTD Powder coated WhiteStainless Steel is #4 Brushed. Industry Standards - (IS1)...SCE-WSSBTD$689.64 -
$1,256.12 -
$541.87 -
SCE-WSBTD
Saginaw
$467.95Door Workstation Blank Top SCE-WSBTD Powder coated RAL 7035 gray.SCE-WSSBTD Powder coated RAL 7035 gray.SCE-STWBTD Powder coated WhiteStainless Steel is #4 Brushed. Industry Standards - (IS1) NEMA...SCE-WSBTD$467.95 -
$79.22 -
$90.04 -
$287.18 -
$83.77 -
$18.59 -
$16.09 -
$34.63 -
$358.96 -
$237.65 -
$120.70 -
$84.16 -
$54.47 -
$44.55 -
Padlocking Wingknob Door Latch (Black)
Saginaw
$39.62Padlocking Wingknob Door Latch (Black)SCE-PLWKB$39.62 -
$19.79 -
$34.63 -
$173.28 -
$173.28 -
$1,724.08Qty in Cart: 0Price:$1,724.08Subtotal: -
$689.64 -
$173.28 -
$49.52 -
$111.43 -
$19.79 -
$74.27 -
Keylocking Wingknob Door Latch (Black)
Saginaw
$69.30Keylocking Wingknob Door Latch (Black)SCE-KLWNB$69.30 -
Keylocking Wingknob Door Latch (Chrome)
Saginaw
$69.30Keylocking Wingknob Door Latch (Chrome)SCE-KLWN$69.30 -
$13.06 -
$742.67 -
$467.95Qty in Cart: 0Price:$467.95Subtotal: -
MSRP: $1,188.65$1,118.68 -
MSRP: $631.47$594.28 -
$50.00 -
$3,124.33Qty in Cart: 0Price:$3,124.33Subtotal: -
$42.09 -
$34.63 -
$52.01 -
$56.94 -
$59.40 -
$252.49 -
$440.63Qty in Cart: 0Price:$440.63Subtotal: -
$54.47 -
$1,436.27Qty in Cart: 0Price:$1,436.27Subtotal: -
$294.85 -
Assembly Filter & Grille (6in.)
Saginaw
MSRP: $168.78$122.28Assembly Filter & Grille (6in.)SCE-FGA66MSRP: $168.78$122.28 -
Assembly Filter & Grille (4in.)
Saginaw
MSRP: $164.99$119.55Assembly Filter & Grille (4in.)SCE-FGA44MSRP: $164.99$119.55 -
Assembly Filter & Grille (10in.)
Saginaw
MSRP: $223.04$161.60Assembly Filter & Grille (10in.)SCE-FGA1010MSRP: $223.04$161.60 -
MSRP: $632.95$458.57 -
MSRP: $355.64$257.67 -
MSRP: $843.93$611.44 -
$237.65 -
$123.78 -
$123.78 -
$311.49 -
$133.68 -
$433.72